ミディアムクラス

NOエントリー名地域メーカー車種チーム
1えがっち福島県KTM150XC-WいわきHEY!HEY!RACING
2ジュニア静岡県YAMAHAYZ125XTUTC見付支部
3うち神奈川県BETAクロトレ300Team SOF.
4ぐら東京都KTM150XCW足跡組
5黒岩 右京長野県HusqvarnaTE250iHusqvarna Nagano
6ボウズ東京都BETAクロストレーナーPSエディ
8小川聡東京都
9宮城県betax-trainerストレンジ EBC
10蛭川智章埼玉県カワサキKDX220SRはだエプ
12姫丸東京都KTM150XC-Wハシレヒメマル
13まさるん茨城県KTM350EXC-Fガレトーク
14泥門隊長青森県ホンダCRF125F泥門レーシング
15イガラシ神奈川県KTM150XC-WTeam SOF.
16森岡亮太栃木県KTMSUZUKIしごかれ隊
17ちまね~茨城県YAMAHAYZ125モトレックRC
18はーばー埼玉県KTM250EXCカネゴンパーティー
19小林秀哉茨城県
20引地章千葉県KTMフリーライドラジエーターズ
21テ☆ナガザル福島県ヤマハYZ125いわきHEY!HEY!RACING
22矢吹一男宮城県KTMフリーライド250Fトレックフィールド
24うえの石川県ハスクバーナTE250i
25しげ愛知県ヤマハYZ250X
26キヨハル茨城県KTM150XC-WGARE-TALK
27川田 賢司群馬県KTM350EXC-FギルティDOM
28相模隆志福島県shercoSEF-R250いわきHEY!HEY!RACING
29ふぁみみ静岡県KTM125SX小径車山岳押捲隊
30鈴木 隆一群馬県KTM300EXC
31sin225神奈川県ヤマハセロー225G3互助会
32まこつ群馬県ktmexc 250 sixdays2020山賊55
33櫻井 孝昭栃木県ホンダCRF230Fギルティ ディーオーエム
35曽我 邦尚東京都KTM250EXCTeam MRP
36ネコさん長野県ベータRR2T200ハダエプ^_^;
37新井秀岳群馬県KTM300 exc
38@kazu埼玉県KTM250EXC
39シブチン宮城県betax-trainerチームJOK
41だいすけ愛知県BetaX-Trainer
42イノウエ群馬県カワサキkx1253KRacingの火曜トレック
43小野岡 謙群馬県GAS GASEC250
44稲葉啓太神奈川県KTM350SX-F178製作所
46むらびと宮城県BETAエクスカリバーストレンジモーターサイクルアコム部
47えっくん群馬県KTMKTM EXC250SANZOKU
48郡司 貴通茨城県ベータrr2t250team 130
49鎌田真東京都KTM150EXC-TPI伊東二輪林道部
51まくれたくない埼玉県ホンダCRF230Fけも道マニアック
52んとんた群馬県ヤマハYZ250X和田屋SRC
53okaniva千葉県YATELIYATELI100RR Spec-Γ和田屋 SRC with 本澤会 異常成人部
54北川陽史東京都KTM300XC-W伊東二輪林道部+馬力屋
55佐藤雄也宮城県KTM250EXCLDAC+愉快な仲間達
56澤田修二群馬県betax-trainer250team S&S
57平尾 宣千葉県KTMKTM250XCW
58上田恭平静岡県ヤマハYz250fORAS & 高橋部屋
59恩田英明群馬県スズキRMX250Rteam S&S
60高木靖文静岡県
61松井 政人群馬県KTM250EXCギルティD.O.M
62大塚健太静岡県
63渡辺啓太埼玉県ヤマハyz250fx
64川澄悠貴埼玉県KTM300excデルタレーシングスポーツ
65石井開都三重県KTM125EXC銀河団
66ガレトーク クニトモ茨城県GASGASEC 250ガレトーク
67源内神奈川県ヤマハYz125xトコトコパタパタ
69SHUNSUKE埼玉県BETAX-TRAINERE&G ツーリングクラブ
70いっとん東京都ヤマハセロー225ETWAS
71引田 哲千葉県KTMフリーライド
72もりやん千葉県GASGASEC250
73若ジイ千葉県KTM125EXCバイクショップ エトワス 造園部
74むちゅう神奈川県やまはyz125xコモドドラゴン
75しゅーが栃木県ヤマハセロー225Wセローじゅにあ
76まZだ福島県YAMAHAセロー225G3互助会
77北名井群馬県ホンダxr2503kRacing
78よひろ千葉県KTM125EXC林道旅団
79関澤直人茨城県GASGASランドネガレージ風見鶏
80ナイトウユウスケ福島県ヤマハYZ125チームJOK
81イトウヒデヒロ茨城県kTMkTM200XCTEAM130
82エイジじっち茨城県ヤマハセロー225ガレトーク
83セロ男埼玉県KTM150XCトランシーバー
84清水郁巳群馬県ホンダXL250ディグリーI.S.Sキッズスクール&3KR
85和泉 拓宮城県BETAALP200TramBetaストレンジIRC
86くろしょー群馬県ホンダXR2503k Racing
87ミナミダ神奈川県ヤマハwr250f
88幸池俊二群馬県ハスクバーナTE310
89植原 琢群馬県betaクロストレイナー
90ひろせ石川県ハスクバーナTE250i
93さぼ点東京都YAMAHAYZ125Xウブカタジャパン
94INA村茨城県KTM350EXC-F178製作所
95芝 昌隆茨城県カワサキkx250f
96鈴木史彦宮城県フサベルTE250
98TAIKI新潟県betaクロストレーナー250
99ひろたけ石川県YAMAHAYZ250FXHRTK-RACING
100やまちゃん群馬県ハスクバーナte300
101つむ茨城県KTM300EXCF・R・T闇雲
102チョッピー宮城県やまはYZ125X
104松永匡史茨城県ヤマハセロー225ガマの会
105尾形 直哉東京都KTM250EXC-F178製作所
106Christian Pecher東京都HusqvarnaTE 250iTokyo Offroad

ミディアムミニモトクラス

NOエントリー名地域メーカー車種チーム名
7エディー東京都ホンダxr100PSエディー&男坂登り隊&がみ
11シカおじさん千葉県SUZUKIRMZ100和田屋SRC
23トリ32千葉県スズキDR-Z125L和田屋SRC
34みのちゃん埼玉県ホンダCD 90はだエプ(^-^)/
50コマ東京都ヤマハYZ85LW和田屋SRC
68石川英治埼玉県HONDAXR100西田睦
91ko-ji群馬県カワサキKX1003K Racing
92Redman愛知県HondaCRF125ミニバイぱにっく&びじばいぱにっく
97つえぽん。宮城県HONDAYATERI 115チーム月曜会IRC
103まるじ秋田県ホンダ元カブDARUMAROCKS

ミディアムウィメンズクラス

NOエントリー名地域メーカー車種チーム
40かとりさ神奈川県MontesaCOTA4RT(予定)
45岡島 浩美埼玉県GASGASランドネ岡島家