SOFT CLASS

SOFT CLASS

PosNo Team Bike LapTotal TimeBest Time
001067 チャラ★イカチヒロSPECyz125091:36:490:09:51
002048 オシャレイカチ白坂太志kx100091:36:540:09:47
003064 秘密結社渡辺浅岡 広隆セロー250091:38:530:09:51
004019 岡島家岡島 康樹200EXC081:29:330:10:19
005033 鳥寛鳥寛のタレ号RR2T300081:30:230:09:44
006039 TEAM伊原やぎセロー225081:31:370:09:59
007059 長田精密工業with MRP長田慎司RR2T081:32:440:09:37
008014 サイコヘルメット教with鈴木オートワロスメンEN250FI081:34:550:10:22
009011ヤマオカクロストレーナー081:38:420:11:00
010069 ガマノ会斉藤秀樹RR2T081:38:460:09:53
011023福田秀知クロストレーナー071:28:120:10:50
012066 トランシーバートヨハル電気YZ250X071:29:000:11:13
013044 オシャレイカチソノハラcrf250x071:29:430:10:37
014057 トランシーバー沢歯科クリニックCRF250X071:29:480:11:22
015003齋藤 寛250EXC-F071:29:500:11:14
016036 PSエディボウズクロストレーナー071:30:390:11:23
017047 RR2T125大久保071:30:510:11:13
018043キネフチヤスシKLX250071:30:550:11:00
019027新井敬史YZ125X071:32:010:10:34
020012川崎将司セロー250071:32:360:11:23
021010 RISE &ride前田 海クロストレーナー071:36:310:11:26
022021 ATC森 一広セロー225071:36:450:11:26
023008 焼酎爆走族ばるばる150xc-w071:38:150:12:33
024052 トランシーバーカトウジXR230071:39:500:12:37
025037 テキサスライディングスクール菊地 良WR250R061:29:300:10:37
026065斉藤祥一セロー225061:30:280:13:35
027009 TEAM伊原オレンジセローセロー225061:33:500:11:30
028058 市川軍団黒井 加茂鹿セロー225w061:34:400:12:59
029025 MRJトイレットペーパー250EXC061:35:500:13:59
030020 Teamヘタレオフローダー&TRIカヲルトリッカートリッカー061:36:160:14:12
031053 ロケットレーシングエノセロー225061:36:360:10:50
032041 サケレーシング萩野ツルヘイトリッカー061:37:570:13:01
033042 顔デカイ奴の先輩MCCcrf150r2051:26:220:14:40
034017 和田屋SRC我有 紘彰YZ125X051:26:520:13:59
035055 谷落ちライダース (笑)ダイスケTE250051:28:090:13:24
036032ガチャピン250EXC-F051:29:120:16:09
037016なかねっちSE250Factory051:30:200:13:29
038061ミシクロストレーナー051:30:480:13:47
039028 TEAMヘタレオフローダーバッタフリーライド350051:39:000:13:28
040045 モト・スポーツK'sハラペチーニョTE 150i041:20:100:13:54
041015 テキサスライディングスクール伊藤儀博CRF125F041:31:160:20:27
042050 TEAM 伊原ツルオカセロー225041:33:580:20:35
043060いとさんTE250031:24:030:16:29
044029 助けて!神様ー!!たーやんxr230021:14:460:28:39
DNF4 TEXAS Riding School内田憲慎
DNF13 ソフトクラ金柱 輝
DNF24 TEAM伊原堤圭輔
DNF26 Hasqvarna 東名横浜長島 昭正
DNF30 ソフトクラTKO rider
DNF34 鳥寛鳥寛のタレ02
DNF54 ソフトクラ大津雅暢

SOFT MINI MOTO

PosNo TeamRiderBike Lap Total Time Best Time   
001035 ガレージゴトー+LDAC後藤 隆弘TT-R125091:34:500:09:29
002001 はだエプ谷康弘カブ90081:37:260:11:35
003022 熊谷レーシング熊谷のヤスCRF 125F061:28:540:13:02
004018 岡島家岡島 幸紀YZ65061:35:560:13:15
005038 半熟TAMAGORacingClub佐高 衣紗KSR 110061:36:060:13:26
006056 谷落ちライダース (笑)ユージンKX85061:36:100:13:26
007040 オートサービス和田TCヒデアソンKX85061:38:390:11:31
008007 チームコマ&パー子小宮正樹Ttr110e041:26:280:18:11
009031 びじばいぱにっく with 押しまく林ほげほげスーパーカブ90031:31:410:25:15
010068 半熟TAMAGO Racing Clubとこyz85011:10:161:10:16
DNF46 ミニモトクまーちゃん

SOFT W0MEN

PosNo TeamRiderBike Lap Total TimeBest Time
001006 カワハギモータースナツメTE150091:30:580:09:27
002049 デザインJOYさくら85SX091:38:550:09:57
003051 ルサンバレー/豊橋技科大二輪ささっきーTE150091:39:530:09:57
004005 権太坂46 feat.FUNAI RACINGみっほCRF125F051:27:380:15:15
005063 ふるえなじーのんちゃんRM85L051:28:500:12:05
006062 フロエナジーチャンケーKX100041:37:460:14:14
007002 セロ吉耐久ねこ少佐XR100R031:13:400:21:30